Черные пояса Московской Федерации Кёкусинкай

VII ДАН

Танюшкин Александр Иванович (VII Дан) ЗТР


VI ДАН

Игнатов Олег Васильевич (VI Дан)

Фомин Виктор Павлович (VI Дан) ЗТР


V ДАН

Химиченко Андрей Андреевич (V Дан)

Шапошников Дмитрий Сергеевич (V Дан)


IV ДАН

Бахтин Борис Иванович
(IV Дан)


Дубынин Игорь Викторович
(IV Дан)


Зубкова Екатерина Николаевна
(IV Дан)


Котвицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
(IV Дан) ЗТР


Лепина Мария Станиславовна
(IV Дан)


Расторгуев Евгений Петрович
(IV Дан)


Цейтлина Юлия Эммануиловна
(IV Дан)


Шепелев Алексей Сергеевич
(IV Дан)


III ДАН

Алтунин Сергей Викторович
(III Дан)


Бабкин Леонид Владимирович
(III Дан)


Волкова Светлана Анатольевна
(III Дан)


Макаров Сергей Александрович
(III Дан)


Пастухов Сергей Владимирович
(III Дан)


Похин Леонид Анатольевич
(III Дан)


Рощин Александр Анатольевич
(III Дан)


II ДАН

Буянов Илья Юрьевич
(II Дан)


Вдовченко Злата Леонидовна
(II Дан)


Гемпель Елена Викторовна
(II Дан)


Демин Роман Алексеевич
(II Дан)


Денисов Александр Юрьевич
(II Дан)


Нестерова Анна Николаевна
(II Дан)


Королев Алексей Николаевич
(II Дан)


Крохинов Алексей Олегович
(II Дан)


Крохинов Максим Олегович
(II Дан)


Минигалеева Розалина Радиковна
(II Дан)


Можаров Виталий Игоревич
(II Дан)


Неустроев Юрий Львович
(II Дан)


Одинцов Геннадий Владимирович
(II Дан)


Определёнов Владимир Викторович
(II Дан)


Перетятько Дмитрий Васильевич
(II Дан)


Прищепа Владимир Борисович
(II Дан)


Ряднов Игорь Александрович
(II Дан)


Сиранчиев Константин Абдурахманович
(II Дан)


Шокин Юрий Михайлович
(II Дан)


1 ДАН

Абрамова Ольга Владимировна
(I Дан)


Антолепт Екатерина Борисовна
(I Дан)


Баусов Сергей Геннадьевич
(I Дан)


Большаков Николай Юрьевич
(I Дан)


Бочарова Елена Владимировна
(I Дан)


Венжик Герман Александрович
(I Дан)


Гордеев Николай Павлович
(I Дан)


Грибков Алексей Давидович
(I Дан)


Григорьева Елена Игоревна
(I Дан)


Демина Анастасия Викторовна
(I Дан)


Дубынин Денис Игоревич
(I Дан)


Иванова Дарья Вячеславовна
(I Дан)


Казанцева Анна Сергеевна
(I Дан)


Карасев Валерий Вячеславович
(I Дан)


Кириллова Кристина Андреевна
(I Дан)


Кобзев Александр Иванович
(I Дан)


Козырев Павел Сергеевич
(I Дан)


Комков Иван Борисович
(I Дан)


Корягин Роман Александрович
(I Дан)


Кузьмичев Максим Викторович
(I Дан)


Лебедева Наталья Владимировна
(I Дан)


Мазур Сергей Владимирович
(I Дан)


Манюхин Сергей Алексеевич
(I Дан)


Масленников Николай Алексеевич
(I Дан)


Межевцов Алексей Юрьевич
(I Дан)


Назаретян Артем Миронович
(I Дан)


Назаретян Сергей Миронович
(I Дан)


Никифоров Игорь Валерьевич
(I Дан)


Ноздрин Дмитрий Михайлович
(I Дан)


Одинцов Андрей Владимирович
(I Дан)


Осокин Сергей Александрович
(I Дан)


Панов Василий Юрьевич
(I Дан)


Пантелеев Владимир Мстиславович
(I Дан)


Поздняков Андрей Владимирович
(I Дан)


Полежаев Василий Анатольевич
(I Дан)


Романов Кирилл Андреевич
(I Дан)


Сабаева Анжелика Николаевна
(I Дан)


Савельев Александр Владимирович
(I Дан)


Сысовский Алексей Николаевич
(I Дан)


Трапезников Александр Сергеевич
(I Дан)


Фоменко Марк Эдуардович
(I Дан)


Фомин Алексей Сергеевич
(I Дан)


Химиченко Анастасия Александровна
(I Дан)


Хребин Дмитрий Викторович
(I Дан)